Limited time offers

Current deals

Genuine in-store offers from your local Telstra Partner. Grab them while they last.

Mobile Deals

Get the $54 Pre-Paid Plan for $15

Get the $54 Pre-Paid Plan for $15

Enjoy a new 28-Day Pre-Paid Plan for less, down from $54. Physical SIM only. Deal ends 2 November.

Terms & Conditions apply. See in store for details.

Get $800 off the Google Pixel 10 Pro XL$800 off

Get $800 off the Google Pixel 10 Pro XL

Get $800 off RRP when you buy on repayment. Or $400 off RRP when you buy outright. Deal ends 2 November or while stock lasts. Eligibility criteria apply.

Terms & Conditions apply. See in store for details.

Get $300 off the Motorola edge 70$300 off

Get $300 off the Motorola edge 70

Get $300 off RRP when you buy on repayment. Deal ends 2 November. Eligibility criteria apply.

Terms & Conditions apply. See in store for details.

Get $250 off the Motorola moto g67$250 off

Get $250 off the Motorola moto g67

Get $250 off RRP. Now $249. Deal ends 2 November. Eligibility criteria apply.

Terms & Conditions apply. See in store for details.

Get $400 off the Samsung Galaxy S26+$400 off

Get $400 off the Samsung Galaxy S26+

Get $400 off RRP when you buy on repayment. Deal ends 2 November. Eligibility criteria apply.

Terms & Conditions apply. See in store for details.

Get the $64 Pre-Paid Plan on eSIM for $48

Get the $64 Pre-Paid Plan on eSIM for $48

Get the offer that keeps going with a new $64 Pre-Paid Plan on eSIM for $48 on activation and up to 6 recharges. New activations by 2 November. Last recharge by 26 April.

Terms & Conditions apply. See in store for details.

Tablet Deals

Get $200 off the Samsung Galaxy Tab A11+$200 off

Get $200 off the Samsung Galaxy Tab A11+

Get $200 off RRP when you buy on repayment. Or $150 off RRP when you buy outright. Deal ends 2 November. Eligibility criteria apply.

Terms & Conditions apply. See in store for details.

Internet Deals

Internet plans from $69/mth for 6 months

Internet plans from $69/mth for 6 months

For new services on select plans. Plan price may change. Ends 2 Nov. T&Cs Apply.

Terms & Conditions apply. See in store for details.

Recharge on repeat. 30GB bonus data on us

Recharge on repeat. 30GB bonus data on us

Set up auto recharge on our $44 Pre-Paid Data Plan and get bonus data on up to 6 of your recharges. For new services activated between 20 October and 2 November. No bonus data after 22 April. Read more details.

Terms & Conditions apply. See in store for details.

Get the $64 Pre-Paid Data Plan on eSIM for $48

Get the $64 Pre-Paid Data Plan on eSIM for $48

Get the offer that keeps going with a new $64 Pre-Paid Data Plan on eSIM for $48 on activation and up to 6 recharges. New activations by 2 November. Last recharge by 26 April.

Terms & Conditions apply. See in store for details.

Get 85GB of data for $15

Get 85GB of data for $15

Get a new 28-Day Pre-Paid Data Plan - down from $54. Physical SIM only. Deal ends 2 November.

Terms & Conditions apply. See in store for details.

Enjoy 180GB and save $21 on our Pre-Paid Data Plan

Enjoy 180GB and save $21 on our Pre-Paid Data Plan

Get connected for just $179 with a new 12-Month Pre-Paid Data Plan. Physical SIM only. Deal ends 2 November.

Terms & Conditions apply. See in store for details.

Accessory Deals

Ready to charge up savings?

Ready to charge up savings?

Make texting on 1% a yesterday thing. Sale ends 2 November.

Terms & Conditions apply. See in store for details.

Ear-resistible deals on audio

Ear-resistible deals on audio

Turn the volume up, 'cause these deals are ones you'll want to listen to. Sale ends 2 November.

Terms & Conditions apply. See in store for details.

Extraordinary glasses, extraordinary savings

Extraordinary glasses, extraordinary savings

20% off select Meta glasses on repayment - eligibility criteria applies. Sale ends 2 November.

Terms & Conditions apply. See in store for details.

Get $79 off AirPods 4 with Active Noise Cancellation$79 off

Get $79 off AirPods 4 with Active Noise Cancellation

Get $79 off. Now only $220. While stocks last. Sale ends 2 November.

Terms & Conditions apply. See in store for details.

Get $120 off the Samsung Galaxy Buds4$120 off

Get $120 off the Samsung Galaxy Buds4

Get $120 off. Now only $179. Sale ends 2 November.

Terms & Conditions apply. See in store for details.

Get $300 off the Samsung Galaxy Watch8 Classic$300 off

Get $300 off the Samsung Galaxy Watch8 Classic

Get $300 off. Now only $699. Sale ends 2 November.

Terms & Conditions apply. See in store for details.

Get $50 off the Motorola Moto Buds 2 Plus$50 off

Get $50 off the Motorola Moto Buds 2 Plus

Get $50 off. Now only $109. Sale ends 2 November.

Terms & Conditions apply. See in store for details.

Get $31 off the Cygnett 67W Travel Wall Charger Kit$31 off

Get $31 off the Cygnett 67W Travel Wall Charger Kit

Get $31 off. Now only $69. Sale ends 2 November.

Terms & Conditions apply. See in store for details.

Get $60 off the Sony WF-C710N TWS Earbuds$60 off

Get $60 off the Sony WF-C710N TWS Earbuds

Get $60 off. Now only $129. Sale ends 2 November.

Terms & Conditions apply. See in store for details.